Hwang Mi Hee Photos

Back to the Hwang Mi Hee Photos Gallery  


Hwang Mi Hee Photo Gallery

Hwang Mi Hee is maybe the most famous Korean Race Queen. She’s definitely one of the cutest and sexiest out there.

Hwang Mi Hee Hwang Mi Hee Photos

Nationality: Korean
Birthday: February 15th 1982 (Her lunar/chinese birthday is on the 21st of January)
Height: 174cm
Weight: 51kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Nickname: HMH
Hobbies: Movies, music, reading, exercise
Profession: Model / Race Queen
She was discovered in the Seoul Meteor Shower in 2007 – luckily for us!!

Click the pics to view the full size pictures…




Over 3,000 photo galleries with celebrity photos, daily celebrity updates, photos, pictures, famous celebrities, famous people, asian models, and singers. Visit Casinosin.net for Comps, Coupons, and Freebies.

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.